VIP Transport Services Ltd
VIP Transport Services Ltd - Your Premier Black Car Experience in Bermuda. Luxury You Deserve, Service You Trust
VIP Transport Services Ltd

VIP Transport Services Ltd

Your Premier Black Car Experience in Bermuda. Luxury You Deserve, Service You Trust

Partner with usOn GNet since 20262 vehicle types
About VIP Transport Services Ltd

VIP Transport Services

Welcome to VIP Transport Services, Bermuda’s trusted choice for professional black car transportation. Whether you’re traveling for business or leisure, our commitment is to provide you with a seamless, private, and luxurious ride every time. From airport transfers to weddings and corporate events, we combine style, safety, and comfort to ensure your journey is as exceptional as your destination.

Our Services

Ground transportation services available for on-demand booking, farmout dispatch, and fleet partnerships via GNet Connect.

Date Night

Airport

Arrive or depart from Bermuda’s airport in absolute comfort with VIP Airport Pickup & Dropoff Service. Professional chauffeurs track your flight, assist with luggage, and provide a smooth ride to or from your accommodation.

Weddings

Hourly Transportation

Business

Operators: partner with VIP Transport Services Ltd on GNet
Expand your reach — connect with VIP Transport Services Ltd for farm-in and farm-out opportunities.
Sign in to send a request

Contact Us

Contact details for bookings, farmout requests, and partnerships are listed below. The team responds within one business day.

19 Lukes Pond Drive, Southampton, Bermudahttps://viptransportbermuda.com

About VIP Transport Services Ltd

VIP Transport Services Ltd is a ground transportation operator based in Southampton on GNet Connect. Welcome to VIP Transport Services, Bermuda’s trusted choice for professional black car transportation. Whether you’re traveling for business or leisure, our commitment is to provide you with a seamless, private, and luxurious ride every time. From airport transfers to weddings and corporate events, we combine style, safety, and comfort to ensure your journey is as exceptional as your destination.

Services offered by VIP Transport Services Ltd

  • Date Night
  • Airport
  • Weddings
  • Hourly Transportation
  • Business

Fleet available at VIP Transport Services Ltd

  • Mercedes V-Class — Van (Corporate)
  • Toyota Alphard — Van (Corporate)

Member since 2026